Party people on the way to the forest

Italic and with * means that the booking isn't confirmed yet, as a flaged booking has not been received yet, some booking information is missing or the invoice isn't due for payment yet.

Italic and bold means that a roomie is wanted in a shared double room.

Updated August 22nd 2020 15:50 (169 participants)

Name Club Country Gala table
Christina Schultz-MøllerTangent enkeltmedlemDK1
Mads Doré HansenD1 SamleklubbenDK1
Anders PetersenEx-Table 929DK2
Ane PetersenTangent2FynDK2
Poul BøghEx-Table DanmarkDK3
Aase BøghTangent DanmarkDK3
Dennis PaulsenEx-Table DK (HB)DK1
Henrik Agger JørgensenEx-Table DK (HB)DK1
Helle NielsenTangent DK (HB)N12
Tine MandrupTangent DK (HB)DK12
Dawn Marie MortensenTangent DK (HB)DK8
Mette LindekildeTangent DK (HB)DK8
Janne HansenTangent 14 ØstersøenDK18
Mona BoesenTangent DK (HB)DK-
Susanne TambourTangent DK (HB)DK18
Rene RamsdahlOld Spice – 244 SkiveDK16
Bjørn JakobsenExcellent 144 SkiveDK4
Luise KristiansenTangent 114 SkiveDK4
Susanne Langberg56 Sønderborg02
Tine Callesen56 SønderborgDK2
Charlotte Ørkilde GadeTangent 2 FynDK12
Steen Wøldike GadeEx-Table DK (HB)DK12
Carina Marie BøttgerTangent 5 FredericiaDK5
Otto Leander StrømmanRTexe 112 NuukDK5
Morten Møller Enegaard2015 PepperholmenDK6
Pernille DillingTangent 94 Lyngby-SøllerødDK6
Lise Møller FrikkeTangent 94 Lyngby-SøllerødDK2
Sisser JensenTangent 94 Lyngby-SøllerødDK2
Saskia HansenTangent 94 Lyngby-SøllerødDK1
Anja ChristiansenTangent 94 Lyngby-SøllerødDK10
Susanne FrisTangent 94 Lyngby-SøllerødDK10
Bjarne AalbækEx-Table 9008 Samleklub for Distrikt 8DK11
Lasse Hoffmann HansenRT1 KøbenhavnDK11
Mikael I. NielsenXT 929 OdenseDK3
Anita Vang BredvigTangent DanmarkDK11
Arina RichterTangent DanmarkDK11
Martin GludXRT 007 – Lyngby SøllerødDK14
Sarah CroneLedsagerDK14
Peter OlsenEx-Table 63 StruerDK-
Anders GøtheEx-Table DK (HB)DK16
Morten BirkEx-Table DK (HB)DK16
Birte Wøldike GadeTangent enkeltmedlemDK4
Chalotte Bahr SkøttTangent DanmarkDK1
Conni Winther JensenTangent enkeltmedlemDK1
Svend Overgaard LaursenEx-Table 2015 PepperholmenDK8
Tinna Høj ChristensenLedsagerDK8
Camilla FørgaardLedsagerDK9
Roald FørgaardXT35 FrederikshavnDK9
Per Bøje HansenEx-Table DK (HB)DK10
Tina ØvreLedsagerDK10
Bodil Hedeager AalundTangent 61 OdenseDK9
Povl AalundEx-Table DK (HB)DK9
Lisbeth AalundTangent 2 FynDK7
Niels Peder AalundEx-Table DK (HB)DK7
Anders CoisboEx-Table DK (HB)DK7
Dennis Schack ChristensenEx-Table DK (HB)DK7
René BertelsenEx-Table DK (HB)DK11
Tine BertelsenLedsagerDK11
Brandur EllingsgaardEx-Table DK (HB)DK5
Gert Heesgaard19 HolstebroDK5
Gitte HøyerTangent 7/8DK-
Peter HansenEx-table 230 FrederiksbergDK-
Anders DissingXT75 SkanderborgDK10
Henrik Mikkelsen25 VordingborgDK10
John RyborgX-Table distrikt 1DK15
Tanja Klindt PetersenLedsagerDK15
Francoise DelvauxMichael Bjørn Olsen (LF)DK14
Michael Bjørn OlsenEx-Table DK (HB)DK14
Christian ThygesenEx-Table DK (HB)DK4
Flemming TvernøLedsagerDK17
Benno BondeEx-Table DK (HB)DK5
Kristjan HadbergEx-Table DK (HB)DK18
Kjeld SlotshuusEx-Table 20 FredericiaDK11
Claus Nesager-BechEx-Table DK (HB)DK12
Peder Tofteman PedersenEx-Table 28 SvendborgDK12
Per Elmegaard AndersenEx-Table DK (HB)DK17
Kim Lehmann LassenEx-Table DK (HB)DK-
Karsten AndersenEx-Table 2015 PepperholmenDK5
Kate AndersenLedsagerDK5
Kåre SøderbergEx-Table 2015 PepperholmenDK17
Else Wieland LarsenTangent 3 FynDK4
Rikke BlomgrenTangent 3 FynDK4
Heidi GarhøjLedsagerDK-
Peter Garhøj130 FrederiksborgDK-
Flemming GrandEx-Table 140 HerningDK-
Frank Glerup-JahnLedsagerDK16
Lenette Glerup-JahnTangent 6 Nordjylland016
Ann KraglundTangent 95DK10
Heidi Day SalomonsenTangent 95DK10
Tor Karsten Jarle41-GrimstadDK15
Ann Vang LarsenThe Ladies Tangent 4DK-
Sanne GerdesTangent 5 FredericiaDK16
Teddy NielsenLedsagerDK16
Dennis HansenLedsagerDK17
Pia Bøgel HansenTangent 7+8 SjællandDK17
Bolette NørbjergTangent 35 SilkeborgDK6
Mette Krog-JensenTangent 35 SilkeborgDK6
Lena MillotTangent 2 FynDK18
Sten MillotEX-Table 929 OdenseDK18
Martin SimonsenRex-38 SvendborgDK14
Pernille FærchTangent 3 FynDK6
Susanne Helsinghoff Skovborg FrederiksenTangent 3 FynDK6
Birgitte Brandt NielsenLC90 Hadsund-MariagerDK18
Palle Brandt NielsenD1 SamleklubbenDK18
Klaus LawaetzEx-Table 65 SkælskørDK9
Lotte Isdal SørensenLedsagerDK15
Martin Rex OlkjærEx 72 HelsingeDK15
Carsten Flink51 KorsørDK15
Anne-Mette ThomsenTangent 3 FynDK-
Lene HøffnerTangent 18 SvendborgDK9
Kirsten Valentin Frøsig RasmussenTangent 40 RoskildeDK17
Søren Frøsig RasmussenRTX 1280DK17
Dorthe MøllerLC73 Gentofte (X-lady)DK-
Lena MaigaardTangent enkeltmedlemDK8
Esther JaskaLC 61DK3
Tanya Bensouda BjerreTangent DanmarkDK3
Cristina GaardLC 105 HellerupDK7
Stine NørregrenLC 4 MariboDK7
Stine EngqvistTangent 18DK15
Kim StendysRTX 19 HolstebroDK-
Kuno NygaardRTX 19 HolstebroDK-
Christian LundgaardEx-Table 73 HellerupDK8
Ejvind PetersenEx-Table 65 SkælskørDK7
Steen Meldgaard PedersenEx-Table 65 SkælskørDK7
Jeanett ElongTangent 7/8DK-
Thomas ElongRT 30 X7DK-
Allan IngerslevEx-table 88 BrønderslevDK-
Inge Lise RisagerLedsagerDK-
Ann Blom KristensenT2FynDK-
Kirsten SidelmannT2FynDK-
Birgit Eg NygaardLCX77-1 Tangent, HolstebroDK-
Lars Skytte NygaardRTX119, HolstebroDK-
Franz SkaaningXT8000DK-
Morten Elkjær PedersenEx-Table DK (HB)DK-
Claus MidtgaardLedsagerDK-
Helle MidtgaardTangent 7-8 SjællandDK-
Annette MajlundLadies Circle (HB)DK-
Louise Coco Leonoah JendrysikLadies Circle (HB)DK-
Anders Schultz-MøllerEx-Table 18 SorøDK-
Elly NissenTangent2FynDK-
Dorte HoldtLadies Circle (HB)DK-
Brian FlintEx-Table 47 KalundborgDK14
Thomas SørensenEx-Table 47 KalundborgDK14
Lars WagnerEx-Table 107 BrørupDK12
Niki KristensenEx-Table 115DK12
Gitte JensenLC117DK9
Julia EgebækLC117DK9
Bjarne JørgensenEx-Table 140 HerningDK6
Brian Winther HansenEx-Table 77 KrusåDK6
Allan Rud HaslundEx-Table Super SixDK3
Niels SøndergaardXT8888 FrederiksbergDK3
Anders Langkjær TangeEx-Table 65-2 KorsørDK4
Mads LundbergEx-Table 47 KalundborgDK4
Joakim JensenEx-Table 678DK8
Johnny BondeEx-Table 1001 KøbenhavnDK-
Lars LeerEx-Table 56 SkagenDK2
Thomas Nordberg NielsenEx-Table 88 BrønderslevDK2
Lars SchmidtEx-Table 69 AabenraaDK3
Frithioff NielsenEx-Table 2019 NakskovDK-
Christian DallEx-Table 114 EgtvedDK5
Jakob Lund JensenEx-Table 3200 HelsingeDK15
Sten HansenEx-Table 9004 SamleklubDK14
Nicolai ThomsenEx-Table GrindstedDK8
Jan W. WolffhechelEx-Table 64 OdenseDK11
Birgitte WagnerTangent 33 KoldingDK-
Brian LentzEx-Table 88 Brønderslev017
Jan HelsinghofEx-Table 2015 PepperholmenDK1
Jan RasmussenEx-Table 121 FaaborgDK-
Jens Kristian Højgaard MadsenD1 SamleklubbenDK16
Kristine Hadberg244 Skive018
Pernille JørgensenTangent 33 KoldingDK-
Pia AssenholmTangent 12DK-
Preben LarsenEx-Table 121 FaaborgDK-